Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Öst giv
ingen i zon
Ekn1073
Dkn
10
Dkn984
5
EK96
E8632
632
98642
10753
K74
7
KD
842
Dkn95
EK105

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N104587
S104587
Ö38833
V38833
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3NT S+2 2 460 40.0/0.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3NT S+1 2 430 34.0/6.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S+1 2 430 34.0/6.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT S+1 2 430 34.0/6.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT S+1 3 430 34.0/6.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT S+1 5 430 34.0/6.0
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 S= E 420 28.0/12.0
Jan Öhman - Monica Wester Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT S= 2 400 25.0/15.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT S= 3 400 25.0/15.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler 2 N+2 9 170 22.0/18.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3D Ö-1 10 100 20.0/20.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 4 S-1 E -50 13.0/27.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 5 S-1 E -50 13.0/27.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 S-1 E -50 13.0/27.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg 3NT S-1 E -50 13.0/27.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT S-1 E -50 13.0/27.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 S-1 K -50 13.0/27.0
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT S-2 E -100 5.0/35.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 5D S-1 K -100 5.0/35.0
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 S-3 E -150 2.0/38.0
Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 N-4 7 -200 0.0/40.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl     - 17.2/-