Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 scratch 2014-05-28

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.05.28

Öst giv
alla i zon
10652
E65
E962
D8
K43
Dkn42
K85
754
ED98
8
10743
EK32
kn7
K10973
Dkn
kn1096

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N65856
S65856
Ö78577
V78577
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotta Lundberg - Anette Wald Gärdenfors MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3NT Ö-3 D 300 39.0/1.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT Ö-3 6 300 39.0/1.0
Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz - Torvald Rundcrantz Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö-2 3 200 36.0/4.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 1NT V-1 2 100 32.0/8.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 2 Ö-1 D 100 32.0/8.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3NT Ö-1 7 100 32.0/8.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 1 Ö= Kn -80 28.0/12.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 1NT V= 2 -90 22.0/18.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 Ö= D -90 22.0/18.0
Anders Edström - Johan Nauncler Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 1NT V= 3 -90 22.0/18.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 1NT V= 2 -90 22.0/18.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ove Jönsson - Magnus Friberg 1NT V= 5 -90 22.0/18.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 1NT V+1 2 -120 12.0/28.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 1NT V+1 2 -120 12.0/28.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 1NT V+1 2 -120 12.0/28.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 1NT V+1 2 -120 12.0/28.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 1NT V+1 6 -120 12.0/28.0
Jan Öhman - Monica Wester Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 1NT V+2 2 -150 6.0/34.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 1D Ö= 9 -160 4.0/36.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Thore Lindström 1NT V+3 2 -180 2.0/38.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 S-2 7 -200 0.0/40.0
Sanna Clementsson - Mats Andersson     - 20.8/-