Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Hässelby BK » Partävling 2014-05-08 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Hässelby BK

Partävling 2014-05-08

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström 450 6/0
Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 420 4/2
Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund -100 2/4
Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund -150 0/6

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 620 6/0
Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund 300 4/2
Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund 170 2/4
Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström -100 0/6

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund -620 6/0
Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink -650 2/4
Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström -650 2/4
Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund -650 2/4

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund 600 6/0
Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson 110 3/3
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström 110 3/3
Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell 100 0/6

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund 100 6/0
Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson 50 4/2
Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell -140 1/5
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström -140 1/5

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson 100 6/0
Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund -50 4/2
Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell -100 1/5
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström -100 1/5

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren 170 5/1
Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson 170 5/1
Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund 140 2/4
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund 100 0/6

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund 140 5/1
Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund 140 5/1
Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson 110 2/4
Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren -50 0/6

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund 200 6/0
Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund 100 4/2
Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson -110 2/4
Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren -600 0/6

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson 200 6/0
Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 100 2/4
Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund 100 2/4
Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson 100 2/4

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson 140 6/0
Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson 90 4/2
Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 50 2/4
Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund -100 0/6

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund 1130 6/0
Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson 200 4/2
Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 170 1/5
Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson 170 1/5

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren 1100 6/0
Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström 200 4/2
Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell -150 2/4
Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink -600 0/6

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 430 6/0
Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell 400 4/2
Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren -50 2/4
Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström -100 0/6

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström -510 5/1
Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren -510 5/1
Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell -1010 1/5
Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink -1010 1/5

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund 430 6/0
Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund 400 4/2
Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell -50 1/5
Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund -50 1/5

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund 800 6/0
Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund 120 4/2
Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell 100 1/5
Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund 100 1/5

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund 650 5/1
Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund 650 5/1
Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund 500 2/4
Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell 300 0/6

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson -110 6/0
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson -150 4/2
Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström -630 2/4
Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund -710 0/6

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund 140 6/0
Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström -100 3/3
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson -100 3/3
Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson -400 0/6

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson -130 6/0
Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund -150 4/2
Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson -420 2/4
Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström -800 0/6

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson -650 4/2
Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren -650 4/2
Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink -650 4/2
Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund -680 0/6

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson 210 6/0
Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren 200 4/2
Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 170 2/4
Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund -100 0/6

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren 1010 6/0
Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström Roland Lundström - Hans Åkesson 990 3/3
Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink 990 3/3
Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund -50 0/6

Bricka 25

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell 480 6/0
Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson 420 3/3
Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren 420 3/3
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund -100 0/6

Bricka 26

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund 990 6/0
Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren 680 4/2
Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson 650 1/5
Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell 650 1/5

Bricka 27

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elena Ström - Erik Åsbrink Olle Annell - Lars Bäcklund 940 6/0
Jan-Erik Frödin - Begnt Höglund Elsy Bergstedt - Ilja Krusnell 520 4/2
Göran Johannsen - Kent Sandström Bo Östlund - Bert-Åke Olsson 400 2/4
Bengt Pettersson - Gunnar Lund Peter Andersson - Elisabeth Bygren -50 0/6