Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
986
ED1062
E
KD104
543
7543
D9
9853
K2
K98
kn8753
Ekn2
EDkn107
kn
K10642
76

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 980
 NT
N1010111210
S1010111210
Ö33212
V33212
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 S+2 D 480 41/1
Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S+2 D 480 41/1
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT S+2 D 460 32/10
Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3NT S+2 D 460 32/10
Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S+2 4 460 32/10
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg 3NT S+2 3 460 32/10
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström 3NT N+2 3 460 32/10
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT S+2 D 460 32/10
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3NT S+2 D 460 32/10
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 S+1 D 450 22/20
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 S+1 D 450 22/20
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 S+1 D 450 22/20
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 3NT S+1 D 430 18/24
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 S= 9 420 12/30
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 S= D 420 12/30
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson 4 S= D 420 12/30
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 4 S= 5 420 12/30
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 S= D 420 12/30
Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 3NT S= D 400 5/37
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT S= 9 400 5/37
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 N-1 8 -50 2/40
Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 N-3 3 -150 0/42