Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Väst giv
ingen i zon
985
ED97
EKD2
106
Dkn1073
K52
103
E82
4
104
kn987654
kn53
EK62
kn863

KD974

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT N= 990
 NT
N11812912
S118121012
Ö15131
V15131
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller 5D Ö-5 E 1100 42/0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg 6 N= 4 980 38/4
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 6 N= 4 980 38/4
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 6 N= 4 980 38/4
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman 3NT N+3 4 490 33/9
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT N+3 4 490 33/9
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 N+2 4 480 29/13
H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 4 N+2 4 480 29/13
Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 4 N+1 4 450 20/22
Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 N+1 4 450 20/22
Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 N+1 4 450 20/22
Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N+1 4 450 20/22
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 S+1 E 450 20/22
Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 S+1 E 450 20/22
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 N+1 4 450 20/22
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT N+1 4 430 12/30
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström 3 S= D 110 10/32
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 5 N-1 4 -50 7/35
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT N-1 8 -50 7/35
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 S-2 10 -100 3/39
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N-2 4 -100 3/39
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 6D N-2 6 -300 0/42