Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
72
E954
KD1074
43
EK853
K107
E3
1092
kn1094
kn63
8652
K5
D6
D82
kn9
EDkn876

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 110
 NT
N98757
S98757
Ö33586
V33585
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 V-3 4 300 42/0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 S+3 E 150 40/2
Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller 3 S+1 2 130 35/7
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund 3 N+1 E 130 35/7
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 3 S+1 E 130 35/7
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 S+1 E 130 35/7
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 S= E 110 30/12
Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 V-1 4 100 28/14
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 4 S-1 E -50 25/17
Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 S-1 K -50 25/17
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S-2 E -100 20/22
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 S-2 E -100 20/22
Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 3 N-2 10 -100 20/22
Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 2 V= 4 -110 15/27
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 2 V= 3 -110 15/27
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 Ö+1 4 -140 9/33
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 3 V= 4 -140 9/33
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 Ö+1 E -140 9/33
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3 V= 4 -140 9/33
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 N-3 Kn -150 3/39
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 S-3 E -150 3/39
Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 4 N-4 Kn -200 0/42