Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D842
E
KD3
K8542
1076
Kkn1094
kn2
D97
K9
8732
E10964
106
Ekn53
D65
875
Ekn3

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N1076108
S1076108
Ö36724
V36724
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S+2 2 480 42/0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S+1 Kn 450 34/8
Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 S+1 10 450 34/8
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 S+1 Kn 450 34/8
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund 4 S+1 Kn 450 34/8
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 S+1 Kn 450 34/8
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 S+1 Kn 450 34/8
H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 4 S+1 7 450 34/8
Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3NT S+1 9 430 25/17
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg 3NT S+1 Kn 430 25/17
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman 4 S= Kn 420 20/22
Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller 4 S= Kn 420 20/22
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 S= 10 420 20/22
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 3 S+1 2 170 16/26
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström 3 S= Kn 140 14/28
Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S-1 2 -50 9/33
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 4 S-1 Kn -50 9/33
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 4 S-1 Kn -50 9/33
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 S-1 Kn -50 9/33
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 6 S-2 Kn -100 3/39
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 S-2 4 -100 3/39
Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 6D S-3 Kn -500 0/42