Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn74
EKkn73
D103
kn4
EKD6
D64
8742
E6
10853
1092
K6
9852
92
85
Ekn95
KD1073

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N9101078
S9101078
Ö22364
V22364
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman 2 N+2 5 170 36/6
Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 N+2 3 170 36/6
Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 2 N+2 9 170 36/6
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg 2 N+2 4 170 36/6
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 N+2 5 170 36/6
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 N+2 9 170 36/6
H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 2 N+2 10 170 36/6
Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 2 N+1 3 140 26/16
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 N+1 8 140 26/16
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 N+1 6 140 26/16
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 1NT S+1 E 120 22/20
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 3 N= 10 110 19/23
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström 2 N= 9 110 19/23
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 V-1 E 100 16/26
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson 1NT S= E 90 14/28
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 1NT V= E -90 12/30
Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 N-1 3 -100 7/35
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3 S-1 E -100 7/35
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 2 N-1 3 -100 7/35
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 2 S-1 E -100 7/35
Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 3NT N-3 3 -300 1/41
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 N-3 E -300 1/41