Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Öst giv
N-S i zon
97
D53
K1092
8532
ED5
K1098
kn53
K97
106432
42
D4
Ekn64
Kkn8
Ekn76
E876
D10

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N57645
S57645
Ö86697
V86697
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1NT S+1 10 120 39/3
Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund 1NT S+1 10 120 39/3
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 1NT S+1 8 120 39/3
H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 1NT S+1 10 120 39/3
Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 1NT S= 10 90 27/15
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1NT S= 8 90 27/15
Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 1NT S= 5 90 27/15
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 1NT S= 8 90 27/15
Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1NT S= 8 90 27/15
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 1NT S= 9 90 27/15
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 1NT S= 10 90 27/15
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 1NT S= 8 90 27/15
Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 1NT S-1 8 -100 12/30
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 1NT S-1 3 -100 12/30
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström 1NT S-1 10 -100 12/30
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 1NT S-1 8 -100 12/30
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 S-1 E -100 12/30
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 1NT S-1 8 -100 12/30
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 1NT S-1 10 -100 12/30
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 2 Ö= D -110 4/38
Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 Ö+2 E -170 2/40
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 1NT S-2 8 -200 0/42