Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D963
ED43
kn5
1065
K8
1072
K96
KDkn98
E102
K9865
D104
74
kn754
kn
E8732
E32

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT V= -120
 NT
N45474
S45474
Ö76858
V76858
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 S= 10 110 42/0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 1 Ö-1 E 100 39/3
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 2 Ö-1 E 100 39/3
Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 S-1 8 -50 35/7
H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 2 N-1 7 -50 35/7
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 V= 6 -90 32/10
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman 2 Ö= E -110 25/17
Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 2 Ö= 2 -110 25/17
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2 Ö= 2 -110 25/17
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 Ö= E -110 25/17
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson 3 V= Kn -110 25/17
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström 1 Ö+1 2 -110 25/17
Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 2NT Ö= 2 -120 14/28
Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 1NT V+1 3 -120 14/28
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT V= 3 -120 14/28
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 1NT V+1 3 -120 14/28
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1NT V+1 6 -120 14/28
Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 Ö= E -140 6/36
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg 2 Ö+1 E -140 6/36
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 2 Ö+1 2 -140 6/36
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 1NT V+2 3 -150 2/40
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 1NT V+3 3 -180 0/42