Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K974
kn107432

E108
D65
98
E8763
KD7
10832
D
KD95
kn964
Ekn
EK65
kn1042
532

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N751179
S751179
Ö68244
V68244
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 5 N+2 K 510 42/0
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 4 N+2 5 480 37/5
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg 4 N+2 6 480 37/5
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 4 S+2 9 480 37/5
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 5 S+1 K 480 37/5
Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 S+1 E 450 24/18
Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman 4 N+1 3 450 24/18
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 4 N+1 10 450 24/18
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S+1 K 450 24/18
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 4 S+1 E 450 24/18
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 S+1 K 450 24/18
Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N+1 K 450 24/18
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 4 S+1 E 450 24/18
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 N+1 2 450 24/18
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 S= 9 420 14/28
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 1 N+6 10 260 12/30
Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 N+2 K 200 5/37
Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 N+2 K 200 5/37
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg 2 N+3 4 200 5/37
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 N+2 10 200 5/37
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 N+2 6 200 5/37
Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 N+3 K 200 5/37