Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Öst giv
ingen i zon
54
Ekn95
E62
9832
K62
73
K974
KD64
Ekn10983
K6
D1085
5
D7
D10842
kn3
Ekn107

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N63733
S63733
Ö7106107
V7106107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 Ö-1 2 50 40/2
Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman 4 Ö-1 E 50 40/2
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 40/2
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Pass   35/7
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Pass   35/7
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller 4 N-2 E -100 32/10
Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 Ö+2 2 -150 30/12
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 21/21
Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 Ö+2 8 -170 21/21
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 1 Ö+3 Kn -170 21/21
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson 2 Ö+2 3 -170 21/21
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 21/21
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 2 Ö+2 E -170 21/21
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 Ö+1 E -170 21/21
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 3 Ö+1 8 -170 21/21
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 3 Ö+2 7 -200 11/31
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 Ö+3 3 -200 11/31
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 Ö= Kn -420 7/35
Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 4 Ö= Kn -420 7/35
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 2/40
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 Ö+1 8 -450 2/40
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 Ö+1 4 -450 2/40