Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Nord giv
alla i zon
K1052
1052
943
D107
ED7
KD83
K6
K954
kn963
Ekn9
Dkn2
kn62
84
764
E10875
E83

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -600
 NT
N46444
S46444
Ö97999
V97999
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 4 Ö-2 E 200 42/0
Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT V-1 5 100 34/8
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3NT V-1 3 100 34/8
Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT V-1 2 100 34/8
Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3NT V-1 3 100 34/8
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller 3NT V-1 2 100 34/8
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3NT V-1 2 100 34/8
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 2 V-1 3 100 34/8
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 Ö+1 E -140 26/16
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT V+1 7 -150 24/18
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3NT V= 9 -600 15/27
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer 3NT V= 2 -600 15/27
Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman 3NT V= 9 -600 15/27
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson 3NT V= 2 -600 15/27
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT V= 2 -600 15/27
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3NT V= 2 -600 15/27
Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 3NT V= 2 -600 15/27
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson 3NT V= 2 -600 15/27
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 V= 3 -620 6/36
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT V+1 5 -630 2/40
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 3NT V+1 2 -630 2/40
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT V+1 2 -630 2/40