Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2014-04-09

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.04.09

Syd giv
ingen i zon
972
1042
Kkn52
D93
EKD84
E6
D1073
74
kn10
kn983
9864
kn62
653
KD75
E
EK1085

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 90
 NT
N86767
S86767
Ö47666
V47566
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3D V-2 2 300 42/0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 S+1 E 110 34/8
Mona Andersson - Aina Joheimer Mary-Ann Persson - Anita Ekberg 3 S= E 110 34/8
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Åke Jönsson - Ove Jönsson 3 S= E 110 34/8
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3 S= E 110 34/8
Lisa Engström - Sonja Christensson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 S+1 E 110 34/8
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson H.O. Thulin - Peter Moricz 3 S= E 110 34/8
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström 3 S= E 110 34/8
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 3 V-2 2 100 23/19
Calle Erlandsson - Cornelia Tiller Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3 V-2 3 100 23/19
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 V-2 9 100 23/19
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Tommy Lööf - Thore Lindström 3D V-1 D 100 23/19
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 V-1 10 50 14/28
Emma Flodqvist - Magnus Frberg Stig Unoson - Terezia Lagerman 3 V-1 2 50 14/28
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Monica Lessing - Göran Ekelund 3 V-1 3 50 14/28
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 V-1 3 50 14/28
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 V-1 D 50 14/28
Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 S-1 E -50 5/37
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 S-1 E -50 5/37
Nancy Thern - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 S-1 E -50 5/37
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 2 S-1 E -50 5/37
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5 S-3 E -150 0/42