Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2014.04.06

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
D632
8
kn973
EKkn4
109854
EK52
10854
E
Dkn10943
KD
9532
Kkn7
76
E62
D10876

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D N-3 -500
 NT
N95166
S95176
Ö351166
V351166
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Göran Andersson - Per-Ove Persson 5 N-2 -100 32.0/0.0
Jane Brändemar - Göran Brändemar Marie-Louise Norking - Birgitta Anderberg 2 V= -110 30.0/2.0
Birgitta Lundquist - Göran Lundquist Thure Nilsson - Ulla-Britt Hansson 3 Ö+1 -170 27.0/5.0
Catharina von Platen - Märta Mirow Bo Persson - Nils-Erik Larsson 2 Ö+2 -170 27.0/5.0
Viola Lindkvist - Ingvar Lindkvist Eva Francke - Liv Wollin 3 Ö+2 -200 24.0/8.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Margareta Eriksson - Birgitta Tham 3 Ö+3 -230 22.0/10.0
Lena Stålbrink - Birgitta Reuterskiöld Greta Beck - Gun Jönsson 4 Ö= -620 16.0/16.0
Marianne Falck - Berit Kallstenius Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 4 Ö= -620 16.0/16.0
Kerstin Harderup Johannesson - Ulla-Britt Lindmark Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren 4 Ö= -620 16.0/16.0
Bo Mårtensson - Bert Strandkvist Gunilla Wallin - Christina Leander 4 Ö= -620 16.0/16.0
Ruth Gustavsson - Ulla Wilhelmsson Birgitta Möller - Jan Möller 4 Ö= -620 16.0/16.0
Gunvor Sällvik - Karin Amiel Claes Nilsson - Rutger Persson 4 Ö+1 -650 8.0/24.0
Maud Ihd - Gunilla Stöhr Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö+1 -650 8.0/24.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Hallgerd Esping - Krister Esping 4 Ö+1 -650 8.0/24.0
Karin Löw - Britta Rafstedt Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg 4 Ö+2 -680 2.0/30.0
Ulla Öberg - Monica Borg Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 4 Ö+2 -680 2.0/30.0
Gunnar Flinta - Ruth Holm Bodil Nilsson - Sven-Åke Nilsson 4 Ö+2 -680 2.0/30.0
Ulla Sonesson - Wilhelm Sonesson   - -/17.3