Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2014.04.06

Syd giv
alla i zon
D874
kn752
K73
D6
9632
D86
kn984
109
kn
K943
ED65
kn432
EK105
E10
102
EK875

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 620
 NT
N967109
S967108
Ö47634
V47634
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Löw - Britta Rafstedt Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg 3NT S+2 660 32.0/0.0
Maud Ihd - Gunilla Stöhr Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N+1 650 29.0/3.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Hallgerd Esping - Krister Esping 4 S+1 650 29.0/3.0
Jane Brändemar - Göran Brändemar Marie-Louise Norking - Birgitta Anderberg 4 S= 620 24.0/8.0
Kerstin Harderup Johannesson - Ulla-Britt Lindmark Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren 4 S= 620 24.0/8.0
Gunnar Flinta - Ruth Holm Bodil Nilsson - Sven-Åke Nilsson 4 S= 620 24.0/8.0
Gunvor Sällvik - Karin Amiel Claes Nilsson - Rutger Persson 3 N+2 200 20.0/12.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Margareta Eriksson - Birgitta Tham 3 S= 140 16.0/16.0
Viola Lindkvist - Ingvar Lindkvist Eva Francke - Liv Wollin 2 S+1 140 16.0/16.0
Ulla Öberg - Monica Borg Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3 S= 140 16.0/16.0
Ruth Gustavsson - Ulla Wilhelmsson Birgitta Möller - Jan Möller 2 S+1 110 12.0/20.0
Lena Stålbrink - Birgitta Reuterskiöld Greta Beck - Gun Jönsson 4 S-1 -100 7.0/25.0
Marianne Falck - Berit Kallstenius Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 4 S-1 -100 7.0/25.0
Catharina von Platen - Märta Mirow Bo Persson - Nils-Erik Larsson 4 S-1 -100 7.0/25.0
Bo Mårtensson - Bert Strandkvist Gunilla Wallin - Christina Leander 4 S-1 -100 7.0/25.0
Birgitta Lundquist - Göran Lundquist Thure Nilsson - Ulla-Britt Hansson 4 S-2 -200 1.0/31.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Göran Andersson - Per-Ove Persson 4 S-2 -200 1.0/31.0
Ulla Sonesson - Wilhelm Sonesson   - -/17.3