Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06

Bricka 30

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2014.04.06

Öst giv
ingen i zon
kn987
EK532
D5
85
E42
874
K862
943
D3
D9
Ekn974
Kkn62
K1065
kn106
103
ED107

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N8610107
S8610107
Ö57236
V57236
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Mårtensson - Bert Strandkvist Birgitta Möller - Jan Möller 3 N+1 170 32.0/0.0
Bo Persson - Nils-Erik Larsson Thure Nilsson - Ulla-Britt Hansson 5 Ö-3 150 29.0/3.0
Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 4 Ö-3 150 29.0/3.0
Birgitta Lundquist - Göran Lundquist Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 N= 140 25.0/7.0
Karin Löw - Britta Rafstedt Margareta Eriksson - Birgitta Tham 2 N+1 140 25.0/7.0
Claes Nilsson - Rutger Persson Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren 2 N= 110 22.0/10.0
Göran Andersson - Per-Ove Persson Hallgerd Esping - Krister Esping 4 Ö-2 100 19.0/13.0
Eva Francke - Liv Wollin Bodil Nilsson - Sven-Åke Nilsson 3 Ö-2 100 19.0/13.0
Greta Beck - Gun Jönsson Kerstin Harderup Johannesson - Ulla-Britt Lindmark 3 Ö-1 50 14.0/18.0
Marianne Falck - Berit Kallstenius Maud Ihd - Gunilla Stöhr 2 Ö-1 50 14.0/18.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ruth Gustavsson - Ulla Wilhelmsson 2 Ö-1 50 14.0/18.0
Viola Lindkvist - Ingvar Lindkvist Ulla Öberg - Monica Borg 3 S-1 -50 9.0/23.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Gunilla Wallin - Christina Leander 3 N-1 -50 9.0/23.0
Jane Brändemar - Göran Brändemar Catharina von Platen - Märta Mirow 2 Ö= -90 6.0/26.0
Gunnar Flinta - Ruth Holm Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3 N-2 -100 4.0/28.0
Lena Stålbrink - Birgitta Reuterskiöld Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 2 Ö+1 -110 1.0/31.0
Marie-Louise Norking - Birgitta Anderberg Ulla Sonesson - Wilhelm Sonesson 2 Ö+1 -110 1.0/31.0
Gunvor Sällvik - Karin Amiel   - -/18.3