Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06

Bricka 29

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2014.04.06

Nord giv
alla i zon
EKD9
E976
93
Kkn8
653
82
1076
ED542
kn1084
1053
K842
107
72
KDkn4
EDkn5
963

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT N= 1440
 NT
N1011121112
S1011121112
Ö32121
V32121
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jane Brändemar - Göran Brändemar Catharina von Platen - Märta Mirow 3NT N+3 690 31.0/1.0
Göran Andersson - Per-Ove Persson Hallgerd Esping - Krister Esping 3NT S+3 690 31.0/1.0
Marianne Falck - Berit Kallstenius Maud Ihd - Gunilla Stöhr 4 S+2 680 24.0/8.0
Bo Persson - Nils-Erik Larsson Thure Nilsson - Ulla-Britt Hansson 4 S+2 680 24.0/8.0
Viola Lindkvist - Ingvar Lindkvist Ulla Öberg - Monica Borg 4 S+2 680 24.0/8.0
Bo Mårtensson - Bert Strandkvist Birgitta Möller - Jan Möller 4 N+2 680 24.0/8.0
Eva Francke - Liv Wollin Bodil Nilsson - Sven-Åke Nilsson 4 S+2 680 24.0/8.0
Karin Löw - Britta Rafstedt Margareta Eriksson - Birgitta Tham 3NT N+2 660 17.0/15.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Gunilla Wallin - Christina Leander 3NT N+2 660 17.0/15.0
Birgitta Lundquist - Göran Lundquist Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N+1 650 10.0/22.0
Marie-Louise Norking - Birgitta Anderberg Ulla Sonesson - Wilhelm Sonesson 4 N+1 650 10.0/22.0
Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 4 N+1 650 10.0/22.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ruth Gustavsson - Ulla Wilhelmsson 4 N+1 650 10.0/22.0
Gunnar Flinta - Ruth Holm Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 S+1 650 10.0/22.0
Lena Stålbrink - Birgitta Reuterskiöld Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 4 N= 620 3.0/29.0
Claes Nilsson - Rutger Persson Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren 4 S= 620 3.0/29.0
Greta Beck - Gun Jönsson Kerstin Harderup Johannesson - Ulla-Britt Lindmark 3NT N= 600 0.0/32.0
Gunvor Sällvik - Karin Amiel   - -/18.3