Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06

Bricka 28

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2014.04.06

Väst giv
N-S i zon
10765
Dkn5
K953
kn6
EKD
E974
E42
985
984
K10
87
EKD742
kn32
8632
Dkn106
103

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 V= -1440
 NT
N04121
S04121
Ö139101012
V139101012
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Stålbrink - Birgitta Reuterskiöld Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 3NT V+2 -460 31.0/1.0
Claes Nilsson - Rutger Persson Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren 3NT V+2 -460 31.0/1.0
Greta Beck - Gun Jönsson Kerstin Harderup Johannesson - Ulla-Britt Lindmark 3NT V+3 -490 20.0/12.0
Marianne Falck - Berit Kallstenius Maud Ihd - Gunilla Stöhr 3NT V+3 -490 20.0/12.0
Birgitta Lundquist - Göran Lundquist Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT V+3 -490 20.0/12.0
Karin Löw - Britta Rafstedt Margareta Eriksson - Birgitta Tham 3NT V+3 -490 20.0/12.0
Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 3NT V+3 -490 20.0/12.0
Viola Lindkvist - Ingvar Lindkvist Ulla Öberg - Monica Borg 3NT V+3 -490 20.0/12.0
Bo Mårtensson - Bert Strandkvist Birgitta Möller - Jan Möller 3NT V+3 -490 20.0/12.0
Göran Andersson - Per-Ove Persson Hallgerd Esping - Krister Esping 3NT V+3 -490 20.0/12.0
Gunnar Flinta - Ruth Holm Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3NT V+3 -490 20.0/12.0
Jane Brändemar - Göran Brändemar Catharina von Platen - Märta Mirow 3NT V+4 -520 5.0/27.0
Bo Persson - Nils-Erik Larsson Thure Nilsson - Ulla-Britt Hansson 3NT V+4 -520 5.0/27.0
Marie-Louise Norking - Birgitta Anderberg Ulla Sonesson - Wilhelm Sonesson 3NT V+4 -520 5.0/27.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ruth Gustavsson - Ulla Wilhelmsson 3NT V+4 -520 5.0/27.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Gunilla Wallin - Christina Leander 3NT V+4 -520 5.0/27.0
Eva Francke - Liv Wollin Bodil Nilsson - Sven-Åke Nilsson 3NT V+4 -520 5.0/27.0
Gunvor Sällvik - Karin Amiel   - -/18.3