Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2014.04.06

Öst giv
N-S i zon
7
ED8654
ED5
1052
EDkn5
1032
6
EK964
8432
Kkn7
97432
D
K1096
9
Kkn108
kn873

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N46645
S46645
Ö76698
V76698
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Thure Nilsson - Ulla-Britt Hansson 2 N+1 140 32.0/0.0
Claes Nilsson - Rutger Persson Kerstin Harderup Johannesson - Ulla-Britt Lindmark 3D V-1 100 29.0/3.0
Karin Löw - Britta Rafstedt Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3 V-2 100 29.0/3.0
Lena Stålbrink - Birgitta Reuterskiöld Gunvor Sällvik - Karin Amiel 2 V-1 50 25.0/7.0
Ruth Gustavsson - Ulla Wilhelmsson Ulla Öberg - Monica Borg 2 V-1 50 25.0/7.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Greta Beck - Gun Jönsson 2 N-1 -100 22.0/10.0
Marie-Louise Norking - Birgitta Anderberg Birgitta Lundquist - Göran Lundquist 2 V= -110 20.0/12.0
Göran Andersson - Per-Ove Persson Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 2 V+1 -140 18.0/14.0
Birgitta Möller - Jan Möller Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg 2 V+2 -170 15.0/17.0
Eva Francke - Liv Wollin Bo Mårtensson - Bert Strandkvist 3 Ö+1 -170 15.0/17.0
Bo Persson - Nils-Erik Larsson Ulla Sonesson - Wilhelm Sonesson 2 N-2 -200 12.0/20.0
Marianne Falck - Berit Kallstenius Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren 4 N-3 -300 8.0/24.0
Margareta Eriksson - Birgitta Tham Gunilla Wallin - Christina Leander 2NT S-3 -300 8.0/24.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Hallgerd Esping - Krister Esping 3 N-3 -300 8.0/24.0
Maud Ihd - Gunilla Stöhr Catharina von Platen - Märta Mirow 3 N-4 -400 4.0/28.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Bodil Nilsson - Sven-Åke Nilsson 3 N-5 -500 1.0/31.0
Gunnar Flinta - Ruth Holm Viola Lindkvist - Ingvar Lindkvist 3 N-5 -500 1.0/31.0
Jane Brändemar - Göran Brändemar   - -/13.0