Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2014.04.06

Nord giv
alla i zon
8643
Dkn65
Kkn1084
92
K832
96
109432
EKDkn5
E7
ED5
Dkn6
107
1094
732
EK875

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -650
 NT
N34422
S34422
Ö10791010
V10891110
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Greta Beck - Gun Jönsson Jane Brändemar - Göran Brändemar 4 V-2 200 32.0/0.0
Birgitta Möller - Jan Möller Karin Löw - Britta Rafstedt 5 Ö-1 100 30.0/2.0
Ulla Öberg - Monica Borg Göran Andersson - Per-Ove Persson 1 Ö+1 -110 28.0/4.0
Bo Mårtensson - Bert Strandkvist Ruth Gustavsson - Ulla Wilhelmsson 2 Ö+1 -140 26.0/6.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Lena Stålbrink - Birgitta Reuterskiöld 2 Ö+3 -150 24.0/8.0
Marie-Louise Norking - Birgitta Anderberg Gunvor Sällvik - Karin Amiel 2 Ö+2 -170 21.0/11.0
Gunnar Flinta - Ruth Holm Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 Ö+2 -170 21.0/11.0
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin Bo Persson - Nils-Erik Larsson 3 Ö+2 -200 16.0/16.0
Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg Viola Lindkvist - Ingvar Lindkvist 2 Ö+3 -200 16.0/16.0
Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson Gunilla Wallin - Christina Leander 2 Ö+3 -200 16.0/16.0
Margareta Eriksson - Birgitta Tham Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 2NT Ö+3 -210 12.0/20.0
Kerstin Harderup Johannesson - Ulla-Britt Lindmark Thure Nilsson - Ulla-Britt Hansson 3NT Ö= -600 10.0/22.0
Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren Ulla Sonesson - Wilhelm Sonesson 4 Ö= -620 5.0/27.0
Birgitta Lundquist - Göran Lundquist Maud Ihd - Gunilla Stöhr 4 Ö= -620 5.0/27.0
Hallgerd Esping - Krister Esping Bodil Nilsson - Sven-Åke Nilsson 4 Ö= -620 5.0/27.0
Eva Francke - Liv Wollin Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 Ö= -620 5.0/27.0
Catharina von Platen - Märta Mirow Claes Nilsson - Rutger Persson 3NT V+1 -630 0.0/32.0
Marianne Falck - Berit Kallstenius   - -/15.1