Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

TRIVSELBRIDGE Rydsgårdshus 2014-04-06

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2014.04.06

Nord giv
ingen i zon
2
10832
864
ED1096
1097
E5
kn10953
K43
Dkn854
K764
E7
kn8
EK63
Dkn9
KD2
752

Optimalt kontrakt: 2D Ö-1 100
 NT
N87857
S87857
Ö46575
V46575
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Claes Nilsson - Rutger Persson Jane Brändemar - Göran Brändemar 1NT S+1 120 32.0/0.0
Gunvor Sällvik - Karin Amiel Bo Persson - Nils-Erik Larsson 2 Ö-2 100 28.0/4.0
Catharina von Platen - Märta Mirow Marianne Falck - Berit Kallstenius 2 Ö-2 100 28.0/4.0
Eva Francke - Liv Wollin Karin Löw - Britta Rafstedt 1NT V-2 100 28.0/4.0
Greta Beck - Gun Jönsson Maud Ihd - Gunilla Stöhr 1NT S= 90 22.0/10.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Thure Nilsson - Ulla-Britt Hansson 1NT S= 90 22.0/10.0
Bo Mårtensson - Bert Strandkvist Hallgerd Esping - Krister Esping 1NT S= 90 22.0/10.0
Birgitta Lundquist - Göran Lundquist Liselotte Carlsson - Renée Lindgren 2 Ö-1 50 17.0/15.0
Ulla Öberg - Monica Borg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 Ö-1 50 17.0/15.0
Bodil Nilsson - Sven-Åke Nilsson Monica Lessing - Birgit Larsson 1NT S-1 -50 12.0/20.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 2NT S-1 -50 12.0/20.0
Göran Andersson - Per-Ove Persson Viola Lindkvist - Ingvar Lindkvist 2NT S-1 -50 12.0/20.0
Marie-Louise Norking - Birgitta Anderberg Lena Stålbrink - Birgitta Reuterskiöld 2NT S-2 -100 7.0/25.0
Gunnar Flinta - Ruth Holm Margareta Eriksson - Birgitta Tham 1 S-2 -100 7.0/25.0
Kerstin Boberg - Per Boberg Ruth Gustavsson - Ulla Wilhelmsson 2 Ö= -110 4.0/28.0
Ulla Sonesson - Wilhelm Sonesson Kerstin Harderup Johannesson - Ulla-Britt Lindmark 2 Ö+1 -140 1.0/31.0
Birgitta Möller - Jan Möller Gunilla Wallin - Christina Leander 2 Ö+1 -140 1.0/31.0
Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin   - -/21.2