Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Väst giv
ingen i zon
854
7543
K64
KD6
K963
E62
D7532
4
ED1072
108
kn10
kn1072
kn
KDkn9
E98
E9853

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D V-1 100
 NT
N951047
S951047
Ö47396
V47396
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 S= K 420 38.0/2.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 4 N= 10 420 38.0/2.0
Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 N= 10 420 38.0/2.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 2 N+3 E 200 33.0/7.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf 2 N+3 Kn 200 33.0/7.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam 2 S+2 4 170 29.0/11.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S+2 4 170 29.0/11.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 4 Ö-3 E 150 26.0/14.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S= 6 140 23.0/17.0
Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg 3 S= 2 140 23.0/17.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 1 S+3 E 130 20.0/20.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg 1 S+2 6 110 16.0/24.0
Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 2 S+1 5 110 16.0/24.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 2 S+1 3 110 16.0/24.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 1NT N= 7 90 12.0/28.0
Christina Leander - Mona Berge Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 4 V-1 K 50 10.0/30.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 4 S-1 9 -50 8.0/32.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3 Ö= K -140 5.0/35.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3 Ö= K -140 5.0/35.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT N-3 2 -150 2.0/38.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 2 Ö+2 E -170 0.0/40.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman     - -/19.4