Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
KD965
K85
Ekn2
K2
Ekn73
E63
K7
D984
842
92
10843
kn1076
10
Dkn1074
D965
E53

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N71011910
S71011910
Ö52232
V62232
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S+1 4 450 37.0/3.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 N+1 2 450 37.0/3.0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S+1 E 450 37.0/3.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 S+1 9 450 37.0/3.0
Christina Leander - Mona Berge Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 S= E 420 29.0/11.0
Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 N= 2 420 29.0/11.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 S= 8 420 29.0/11.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 S= 4 420 29.0/11.0
Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT N= 6 400 24.0/16.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 2NT N+3 6 210 21.0/19.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 2NT N+3 2 210 21.0/19.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 2NT N+2 7 180 17.0/23.0
Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 2NT S+2 4 180 17.0/23.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT S+2 8 150 11.0/29.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2NT S+1 4 150 11.0/29.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg 2NT S+1 4 150 11.0/29.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 2NT S+1 4 150 11.0/29.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT N-1 2 -50 5.0/35.0
Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3NT S-1 8 -50 5.0/35.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 2 V= E -90 2.0/38.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT N-2 2 -100 0.0/40.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf     - -/23.7