Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn72
106
E97
ED954
E
Ekn94
kn54
kn8732
964
KD83
D10632
K
KD10853
752
K8
106

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-1 100
 NT
N74498
S74498
Ö69935
V69935
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3 S+1 E 170 40.0/0.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V-3 7 150 37.0/3.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 V-3 2 150 37.0/3.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 S+1 E 140 31.0/9.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 S+1 E 140 31.0/9.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 S+1 E 140 31.0/9.0
Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 S= E 140 31.0/9.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 2 S= 2 110 22.0/18.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 2 S= 2 110 22.0/18.0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 2 S= 3 110 22.0/18.0
Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 S= 4 110 22.0/18.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 S= 4 110 22.0/18.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö-1 K 50 14.0/26.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam 3 Ö-1 7 50 14.0/26.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren 4 Ö-1 K 50 14.0/26.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3 N-1 Kn -100 10.0/30.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Christina Leander - Mona Berge 4 S-2 7 -200 5.0/35.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 S-2 Kn -200 5.0/35.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 4 S-2 4 -200 5.0/35.0
Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 S-2 8 -200 5.0/35.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 4 Ö= K -420 0.0/40.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson     - -/14.5