Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E632
E832
K94
76
Dkn5
KDkn105
D
10532
K1074
974
Ekn65
EK
98
6
108732
Dkn984

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -450
 NT
N56232
S56232
Ö76111010
V76111010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl 3NT Ö-2 4 100 40.0/0.0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 Ö-1 6 50 37.0/3.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 4 V-1 6 50 37.0/3.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 4 Ö= 8 -420 31.0/9.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 Ö= D -420 31.0/9.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 4 Ö= Kn -420 31.0/9.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren 4 Ö= D -420 31.0/9.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT Ö+1 D -430 21.0/19.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT Ö+1 D -430 21.0/19.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 21.0/19.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT Ö+1 D -430 21.0/19.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 21.0/19.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3NT V+1 7 -430 21.0/19.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing 4 Ö+1 9 -450 12.0/28.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Christina Leander - Mona Berge 4 Ö+1 9 -450 12.0/28.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 Ö+1 10 -450 12.0/28.0
Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 5.0/35.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 5.0/35.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg 3NT V+2 D -460 5.0/35.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 5.0/35.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 5D N-4 E -800 0.0/40.0
Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad     - 21.4/-