Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn65
95
D10743
E85
73
EKD2
982
D1074
10982
864
E6
K932
EKD4
kn1073
Kkn5
kn6

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 110
 NT
N59676
S59676
Ö84744
V84744
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl 4 V-3 Kn 300 40.0/0.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT V-2 3 200 38.0/2.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam 1NT N+2 10 150 32.0/8.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 1NT N+2 10 150 32.0/8.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 1NT S+2 E 150 32.0/8.0
Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 1NT S+2 E 150 32.0/8.0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 1NT S+2 E 150 32.0/8.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 1NT S+1 D 120 22.0/18.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Christina Leander - Mona Berge 1NT S+1 E 120 22.0/18.0
Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg 1NT S+1 E 120 22.0/18.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg 1NT S+1 E 120 22.0/18.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1NT S+1 E 120 22.0/18.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 N= 2 110 13.0/27.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3 S= E 110 13.0/27.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 N= 4 110 13.0/27.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren 2 N+1 4 110 13.0/27.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 3 Ö-1 E 100 8.0/32.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing 1NT S= 7 90 5.0/35.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 1NT S= E 90 5.0/35.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT S-1 E -50 1.0/39.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 S-1 E -50 1.0/39.0
Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf     - 18.9/-