Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/2 scratch 2014-02-26

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.26

Nord giv
alla i zon
Ekn98
874
Kkn8
kn103
D3
Kkn1063
D10
D985
105
52
E762
EK642
K7642
ED9
9543
7

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D Ö-2 500
 NT
N374106
S375106
Ö95836
V95836
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Öjing 2NT V-2 8 200 39.0/1.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Monica Lessing - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 Ö-2 4 200 39.0/1.0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam 3 S+1 8 170 35.0/5.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 2 N+2 5 170 35.0/5.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 S= D 140 31.0/9.0
Teddy Wald - Kuno Wahlgren Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 3 S= 5 140 31.0/9.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 Ö-1 4 100 26.0/14.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl 3 V-1 4 100 26.0/14.0
Helen Johansson - Claudia Sjöberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 Ö-1 2 100 26.0/14.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Pass   17.0/23.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Pass   17.0/23.0
Torbjörn Järnum - Nils Lindblad Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Pass   17.0/23.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Pass   17.0/23.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Pass   17.0/23.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Pass   17.0/23.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 Ö= 2 -90 10.0/30.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Christina Leander - Mona Berge 2 Ö+1 6 -110 6.0/34.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 Ö= 4 -110 6.0/34.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 3 Ö= 2 -110 6.0/34.0
Aina Joheimer - Tommy Lööf Kent Hermansson - Lotta Lundberg 3 V+1 8 -130 2.0/38.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 2 Ö+3 7 -150 0.0/40.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander     - 18.0/-