Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon

975
EDkn109864
E6
EKD73
ED1062
5
73
9864
Kkn8
72
Dkn92
kn1052
43
K3
K10854

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-1 -100
 NT
N610433
S610433
Ö637103
V738103
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5D N= 9 550 40.0/0.1
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 5 N= 4 400 33.6/6.4
Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 V-4 E 400 33.6/6.4
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 N= K 400 33.6/6.4
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 5 N= 8 400 33.6/6.4
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 5 N= K 400 33.6/6.4
Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 N+1 8 150 27.4/12.7
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 N= 8 130 24.2/15.8
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N= 9 130 24.2/15.8
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 5 V-1 E 100 21.1/18.9
Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 5 N-1 6 -50 16.9/23.2
Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 5 N-1 9 -50 16.9/23.2
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 5 N-1 4 -50 16.9/23.2
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Milan Korac - Christina Leander 5D N-1 9 -100 8.5/31.6
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 5D N-1 9 -100 8.5/31.6
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 5D N-1 6 -100 8.5/31.6
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 5D N-1 5 -100 8.5/31.6
Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 5D N-1 9 -100 8.5/31.6
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson 6D N-2 6 -300 2.1/37.9
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 5 V= E -650 0.1/40.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar     A- 15.4/24.0