Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
K7653
Kkn984
E8
E
Ekn8
3
K1094
D8742
2
D1075
Dkn7632
Kkn
D1094
E62
5
109653

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N7310117
S7310117
Ö69325
V69325
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg 4 S+1 3 450 37.0/3.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 N+1 D 450 37.0/3.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N+1 2 450 37.0/3.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 4 S+1 4 450 37.0/3.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N= 2 420 26.0/14.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 N= 2 420 26.0/14.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson 4 N= K 420 26.0/14.0
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 N= D 420 26.0/14.0
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 N= D 420 26.0/14.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 N= D 420 26.0/14.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 N= D 420 26.0/14.0
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 5 Ö-2 4 200 18.0/22.0
Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3 N+1 3 170 16.0/24.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström 2 N+1 K 140 12.0/28.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 N= 2 140 12.0/28.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 N= D 140 12.0/28.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 N= K 110 8.0/32.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom 4 N-2 D -100 5.0/35.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 3 N-2 6 -100 5.0/35.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 3 Ö+1 2 -130 1.0/39.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 Ö+1 E -130 1.0/39.0