Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
105
D8
kn9652
ED97
4
Kkn9
KD1074
8654
EKkn76
E10643
8
kn3
D9832
752
E3
K102

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N66455
S66455
Ö77988
V77988
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 Ö-2 E 200 39.0/1.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT V-2 2 200 39.0/1.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 Ö-1 E 100 29.0/11.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 3 Ö-1 E 100 29.0/11.0
Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström 4 Ö-1 E 100 29.0/11.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 4 Ö-1 2 100 29.0/11.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT V-1 7 100 29.0/11.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 Ö-1 2 100 29.0/11.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom 4 Ö-1 2 100 29.0/11.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 Ö-1 3 100 29.0/11.0
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg 2 Ö= 2 -110 19.0/21.0
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 Ö= E -110 19.0/21.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 2 Ö+1 E -140 11.0/29.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö+1 2 -140 11.0/29.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 Ö+1 E -140 11.0/29.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 2 Ö+1 E -140 11.0/29.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 Ö+1 E -140 11.0/29.0
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 2 Ö+1 E -140 11.0/29.0
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 V+2 E -170 4.0/36.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 Ö= E -620 2.0/38.0
Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 Ö+1 E -650 0.0/40.0