Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Nord giv
N-S i zon
10
95
EK109854
D102
D76
kn10643
3
K853
kn9542
ED7
kn72
E7
EK83
K82
D6
kn964

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D Ö-3 500
 NT
N795610
S795610
Ö53873
V53873
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 5D N= 4 750 40.0/0.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT S+2 3 660 38.0/2.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT S+1 3 630 35.0/5.0
Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT S+1 10 630 35.0/5.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT S= D 600 32.0/8.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 N+1 4 150 30.0/10.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 3 N+1 E 130 24.0/16.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 N+1 E 130 24.0/16.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 2 S+2 3 130 24.0/16.0
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 N+2 E 130 24.0/16.0
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 2 N+2 E 130 24.0/16.0
Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 N= E 110 16.0/24.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N= E 110 16.0/24.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 3 N= E 110 16.0/24.0
Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström 4 Ö-2 D 100 10.0/30.0
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 Ö-2 D 100 10.0/30.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 Ö-2 D 100 10.0/30.0
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg 3 Ö-1 D 50 4.0/36.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom 3 Ö-1 3 50 4.0/36.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 Ö-1 D 50 4.0/36.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 N-1 E -100 0.0/40.0