Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Väst giv
alla i zon
K965
E93
D76
973
E82
Dkn107
954
865
Dkn73
854
EKkn8
42
104
K62
1032
EKDkn10

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT N= 120
 NT
N86668
S86658
Ö57775
V57775
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson 3 Ö-3 E 300 40.0/0.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 Ö-2 E 200 37.0/3.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 1NT V-2 5 200 37.0/3.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2NT N+1 8 150 31.0/9.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 1NT S+2 D 150 31.0/9.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2NT N+1 3 150 31.0/9.0
Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 1NT S+2 7 150 31.0/9.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 1NT S+1 D 120 26.0/14.0
Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 S+1 E 110 23.0/17.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 S+1 E 110 23.0/17.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström 2 Ö-1 E 100 20.0/20.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg 2 S= D 90 13.0/27.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 S= D 90 13.0/27.0
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald 2 S= D 90 13.0/27.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 1NT S= D 90 13.0/27.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 2 S= D 90 13.0/27.0
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 1NT N= E 90 13.0/27.0
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 2 Ö= E -90 6.0/34.0
Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf Milan Korac - Christina Leander 3 S-1 D -100 2.0/38.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2NT S-1 D -100 2.0/38.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 S-1 D -100 2.0/38.0