Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EKDkn93
1087
kn4
kn6
8742
4
D10962
E85
105
KDkn3
EK5
K732
6
E9652
873
D1094

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -130
 NT
N53676
S53676
Ö810666
V810666
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3 Ö-3 6 300 40.0/0.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 N= K 110 37.0/3.0
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 2 N= E 110 37.0/3.0
Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 N-1 K -50 28.0/12.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg 2 N-1 K -50 28.0/12.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson 2 N-1 5 -50 28.0/12.0
Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf Milan Korac - Christina Leander 2 N-1 K -50 28.0/12.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström 2 N-1 K -50 28.0/12.0
Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström 2NT S-1 6 -50 28.0/12.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 N-1 E -50 28.0/12.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 N-2 K -100 15.0/25.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3 S-2 9 -100 15.0/25.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 N-2 K -100 15.0/25.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 2 N-2 E -100 15.0/25.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 N-2 E -100 15.0/25.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 2D N-1 K -100 15.0/25.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3 V= E -110 5.0/35.0
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald 3 V= E -110 5.0/35.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 V= E -110 5.0/35.0
Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 V+1 E -110 5.0/35.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 N-3 E -150 0.0/40.0