Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
Ekn875
K1053
D854
D93
kn97
1072
EK42
102
E842
63
kn10876
K64
D6
EKkn9
D953

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 980
 NT
N7129128
S7129129
Ö61414
V61414
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 4 S+2 E 480 32.6/7.4
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N+2 3 480 32.6/7.4
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson 4 N+2 E 480 32.6/7.4
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 4 N+2 6 480 32.6/7.4
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald Milan Korac - Christina Leander 4 S+2 E 480 32.6/7.4
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl 4 S+2 9 480 32.6/7.4
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 N+2 Kn 480 32.6/7.4
Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N+2 E 480 32.6/7.4
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 4 N+1 6 450 21.1/18.9
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 4 S+1 E 450 21.1/18.9
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N+1 6 450 21.1/18.9
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 3NT S+1 2 430 14.8/25.3
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT S+1 E 430 14.8/25.3
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT S+1 E 430 14.8/25.3
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg 4 N= E 420 8.5/31.6
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 N= E 420 8.5/31.6
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 4 N= Kn 420 8.5/31.6
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 2 N+3 6 200 3.2/36.8
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 2 N+3 8 200 3.2/36.8
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 S-1 E -50 0.1/40.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos     A+ 24.0/16.0