Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D8
kn1082
Kkn102
kn98
1073
ED76
943
732
Ekn6
3
ED8
KD10654
K9542
K954
765
E

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -430
 NT
N36653
S26653
Ö1076710
V1076710
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT Ö-3 D 150 40.0/0.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N= K 140 38.0/2.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 5 Ö-2 2 100 35.0/5.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 5 Ö-2 7 100 35.0/5.0
Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 2 S-1 7 -50 32.0/8.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 Ö= 4 -90 29.0/11.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 Ö= 2 -90 29.0/11.0
Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 2 S-2 2 -100 26.0/14.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1 Ö+2 5 -110 20.0/20.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg 3 Ö= 7 -110 20.0/20.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 Ö= 4 -110 20.0/20.0
Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 3 Ö= 4 -110 20.0/20.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3 Ö= 7 -110 20.0/20.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2NT Ö= 5 -120 14.0/26.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3 Ö+1 5 -130 8.0/32.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Milan Korac - Christina Leander 2 Ö+2 4 -130 8.0/32.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 2 Ö+2 4 -130 8.0/32.0
Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald 3 Ö+1 4 -130 8.0/32.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 3 Ö+1 5 -130 8.0/32.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2NT Ö+1 2 -150 2.0/38.0
Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl 2NT N-4 K -200 0.0/40.0