Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Väst giv
N-S i zon
Kkn1054
Ekn8
K632
4
D8
K102
ED7
K8753
E73
76
10954
Dkn109
962
D9543
kn8
E62

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N56996
S56996
Ö76336
V87447
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 N+2 7 200 40.0/0.0
Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg 2 N+1 D 140 33.0/7.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 N= D 140 33.0/7.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 N+1 7 140 33.0/7.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3 N= 5 140 33.0/7.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 3 N= 7 140 33.0/7.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 3 S= 9 140 33.0/7.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 2 N= D 110 23.0/17.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald 2 N= D 110 23.0/17.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 2 N= 7 110 23.0/17.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 N= D 110 23.0/17.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 V-2 10 100 18.0/22.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 V-1 3 50 16.0/24.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 1NT Ö= 9 -90 14.0/26.0
Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S-1 8 -100 9.0/31.0
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 N-1 D -100 9.0/31.0
Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 N-1 D -100 9.0/31.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 S-1 5 -100 9.0/31.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 V= 10 -110 4.0/36.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 3 V+1 E -130 2.0/38.0
Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 N-3 D -300 0.0/40.0