Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Syd giv
ingen i zon
E74
974
10973
kn72
109853
106
8654
E8
KDkn
ED8
KDkn
D654
62
Kkn532
E2
K1093

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N65746
S65746
Ö68697
V68597
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 2NT Ö-3 2 150 40.0/0.0
Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö-2 E 100 38.0/2.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT Ö-1 2 50 31.0/9.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2NT Ö-1 2 50 31.0/9.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 2NT Ö-1 3 50 31.0/9.0
Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 Ö-1 E 50 31.0/9.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 Ö-1 E 50 31.0/9.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 2NT Ö-1 2 50 31.0/9.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 2 S-2 3 -100 24.0/16.0
Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg 2NT Ö= 3 -120 21.0/19.0
Milan Korac - Christina Leander Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2NT Ö= 3 -120 21.0/19.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 3 Ö= E -140 16.0/24.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3 Ö= 9 -140 16.0/24.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 2 V+1 7 -140 16.0/24.0
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2NT Ö+1 3 -150 12.0/28.0
Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3 V+1 4 -170 8.0/32.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 3 Ö+1 2 -170 8.0/32.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 Ö+1 5 -170 8.0/32.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald 4 Ö= E -420 3.0/37.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö= E -420 3.0/37.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen 4 Ö+1 E -450 0.0/40.0