Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 5/2 scratch 2014-02-05

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.02.05

Nord giv
ingen i zon
974
E93
EDkn1032
D
K2
842
9764
E973
10865
765

Kkn8654
EDkn3
KDkn10
K85
102

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N4111197
S4111097
Ö91132
V91132
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 S+2 E 480 39.0/1.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S+2 E 480 39.0/1.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 S+1 6 450 35.0/5.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 4 S+1 3 450 35.0/5.0
Mona Andersson - Lennart Lindahl Milan Korac - Christina Leander 4 N= 5 420 31.0/9.0
Sonja Christensson - Lisa Engström Cornelia Tiller - Mary-Ann Persson 4 S= E 420 31.0/9.0
Håkan Andersson - Åke Lindström Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 N= 5 400 20.0/20.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT S= 3 400 20.0/20.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Teddy Wald Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S= 3 400 20.0/20.0
Charlotte Rudenstam - Claudia Sjöberg Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3NT S= 2 400 20.0/20.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 5 N= 6 400 20.0/20.0
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Dennis Alsensjö - Torleif Heimdal 5 N= 4 400 20.0/20.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom 5 N= 8 400 20.0/20.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT S= 3 400 20.0/20.0
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT S= 3 400 20.0/20.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3 N+3 4 170 10.0/30.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3 N+2 5 150 7.0/33.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 4 N+1 6 150 7.0/33.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 6 N-1 8 -50 4.0/36.0
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT N-2 6 -100 1.0/39.0
Mona Berge - Margareta Malmhagen Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3NT S-2 3 -100 1.0/39.0