Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Syd giv
alla i zon
2
ED82
kn9643
1043
K87
5
ED107
Ekn876
D10654
10973
52
K9
Ekn93
Kkn64
K8
D52

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N56745
S56745
Ö86698
V86698
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3 S= E 140 42/0
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg 2NT S= 7 120 40/2
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 S= E 110 37/5
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 S= E 110 37/5
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 Ö-1 6 100 32/10
Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 3 Ö-1 4 100 32/10
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström 3 Ö-1 K 100 32/10
Mona Berge - Christina Leander Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 S-1 5 -100 24/18
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 S-1 7 -100 24/18
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3 S-1 E -100 24/18
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3 S-1 7 -100 24/18
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 S-1 7 -100 24/18
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3 Ö= 4 -140 14/28
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3 Ö= K -140 14/28
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 Ö= K -140 14/28
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö+1 6 -140 14/28
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 V= 6 -140 14/28
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 4 S-2 10 -200 6/36
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 S-2 7 -200 6/36
Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3 S-2 E -200 6/36
Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 4 S-3 K -300 2/40
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S-4 7 -400 0/42