Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
EKD986

K8743
109
753
E53
D6
KD542
102
Dkn92
kn102
kn873
kn4
K108764
E95
E6

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 920
 NT
N6128119
S6128119
Ö61412
V61423
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3NT S+3 2 490 42/0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 N+2 Kn 480 38/4
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 N+2 7 480 38/4
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström 4 N+2 Kn 480 38/4
Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 N+1 Kn 450 22/20
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Mona Berge - Christina Leander 4 N+1 7 450 22/20
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 N+1 Kn 450 22/20
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg 4 N+1 Kn 450 22/20
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 4 N+1 10 450 22/20
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 4 N+1 Kn 450 22/20
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 N+1 Kn 450 22/20
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 4 N+1 Kn 450 22/20
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 4 N+1 3 450 22/20
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 4 N+1 3 450 22/20
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 N+1 3 450 22/20
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 4 N+1 2 450 22/20
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 N+1 Kn 450 22/20
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg 4 S= K 420 8/34
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 N+2 2 200 5/37
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 3 N+2 3 200 5/37
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N-1 3 -50 1/41
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman 4 N-1 Kn -50 1/41