Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Dkn74
E82
Dkn764
E
K862
9
10982
Kkn62
E93
K10765
K5
D74
105
Dkn43
E3
109853

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 90
 NT
N68776
S67776
Ö75566
V75566
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Mona Berge - Christina Leander 2 V-4 E 200 42/0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 V-3 D 150 40/2
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman 2 N+1 7 140 38/4
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2 N+1 4 110 36/6
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 Ö-2 E 100 31/11
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 1 Ö-2 E 100 31/11
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 1 Ö-2 E 100 31/11
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 2 V-2 E 100 31/11
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 N= 3 90 24/18
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 2 N= 6 90 24/18
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström 1NT S= 9 90 24/18
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg 2 V-1 E 50 18/24
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2NT V-1 K 50 18/24
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2 V-1 4 50 18/24
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT Ö= E -90 14/28
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3 N-1 5 -100 8/34
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg 1NT S-1 9 -100 8/34
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 3 N-1 E -100 8/34
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 N-1 E -100 8/34
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö 1 N-1 4 -100 8/34
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 1NT S-2 9 -200 2/40
Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 2 N-3 4 -300 0/42