Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Väst giv
alla i zon
K109853
E3
Kkn87
D
EDkn62
105
964
E74
7
Dkn862
D5
109652
4
K974
E1032
Kkn83

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 630
 NT
N81181010
S81181010
Ö52533
V52533
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 1RD V-3 D 1600 42/0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3NT S+1 2 630 40/2
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Mona Berge - Christina Leander 3NT S= Kn 600 35/7
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3NT N= 7 600 35/7
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3NT N= 7 600 35/7
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT S= 7 600 35/7
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 1 V-4 D 400 30/12
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 2 V-3 D 300 27/15
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 1 V-3 D 300 27/15
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 2NT S+2 D 180 24/18
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 3 N+3 7 170 22/20
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2NT S+1 4 150 19/23
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 S+2 10 150 19/23
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 N-1 10 -100 10/32
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S-1 4 -100 10/32
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 2 S-1 10 -100 10/32
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 3 N-1 D -100 10/32
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT N-1 7 -100 10/32
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman 2 S-1 9 -100 10/32
Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström 2 S-1 E -100 10/32
Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4D N-1 D -200 1/41
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg 3NT S-2 6 -200 1/41