Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn65
E106
E42
K432
D843
D543
kn6
D86
EK
kn9872
K105
Ekn10
10972
K
D9873
975

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -620
 NT
N57354
S56354
Ö761077
V761077
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 1NT Ö-2 7 200 41/1
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg 1NT Ö-2 8 200 41/1
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 1NT Ö-1 9 100 36/6
Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström 1NT Ö-1 3 100 36/6
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 4 Ö-1 9 100 36/6
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 1NT Ö= 3 -90 32/10
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 1NT Ö+1 9 -120 30/12
Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3 Ö= 3 -140 21/21
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 2 Ö+1 2 -140 21/21
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Mona Berge - Christina Leander 3 Ö= 9 -140 21/21
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3 Ö= 9 -140 21/21
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 Ö= 5 -140 21/21
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman 3 Ö= 9 -140 21/21
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 2 Ö+1 5 -140 21/21
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 Ö+1 5 -140 21/21
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 1NT Ö+2 9 -150 12/30
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 2 Ö+2 5 -170 7/35
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 Ö+2 5 -170 7/35
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2 Ö+2 8 -170 7/35
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 1 Ö+3 5 -170 7/35
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V= 2 -620 1/41
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö= 5 -620 1/41