Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Väst giv
ingen i zon
87
10974
8764
D64
K65432
Ekn
E3
kn52
ED
KD863
KD2
E107
kn109
52
kn1095
K983

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT V= -1520
 NT
N23000
S23000
Ö1110131313
V1110131313
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand 6NT Ö-3 Kn 150 42/0
Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 6 Ö-1 Kn 50 40/2
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 Ö+4 3 -230 38/4
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö 4 Ö= Kn -420 36/6
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 Ö+2 8 -480 34/8
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 V+2 8 -510 29/13
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Mona Berge - Christina Leander 5 V+2 7 -510 29/13
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg 4 V+3 10 -510 29/13
Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 5 V+2 8 -510 29/13
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT Ö+4 5 -520 24/18
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 6 V= 4 -980 22/20
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 6 V+1 8 -1010 15/27
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg 6 V+1 7 -1010 15/27
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 6 Ö+1 Kn -1010 15/27
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 6 V+1 7 -1010 15/27
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 6 V+1 4 -1010 15/27
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 6 V+1 10 -1010 15/27
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 6NT Ö+1 Kn -1020 6/36
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 6NT Ö+1 Kn -1020 6/36
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 6NT Ö+1 9 -1020 6/36
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 7 V= 4 -1510 2/40
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 7NT Ö= Kn -1520 0/42