Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
KD92
KDkn3
E
EKD2
kn10643
7
kn43
10743
E5
1085
D108762
kn8
87
E9642
K95
965

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT S= 990
 NT
N11712912
S11712912
Ö25131
V25141
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 6 S= Kn 980 42/0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 N+3 5 510 40/2
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3NT N+3 7 490 36/6
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3NT N+3 6 490 36/6
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT N+3 2 490 36/6
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N+2 E 480 24/18
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg 4 N+2 E 480 24/18
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 N+2 E 480 24/18
Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 4 N+2 10 480 24/18
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman 4 N+2 Kn 480 24/18
Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 4 N+2 E 480 24/18
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 4 N+2 E 480 24/18
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 5 N+1 E 480 24/18
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 S+2 3 480 24/18
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3NT N+2 6 460 12/30
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3NT N+2 7 460 12/30
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT N+2 7 460 12/30
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 N+1 8 450 7/35
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 4 S+1 4 450 7/35
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 5 N= 6 400 4/38
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 N+1 E 130 2/40
Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand Mona Berge - Christina Leander 6NT N-3 8 -150 0/42