Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Nord giv
N-S i zon
92
K10875
2
D10532
E1087
4
kn1098
kn986
D43
D92
EK64
E74
Kkn65
Ekn63
D753
K

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N75967
S75967
Ö68376
V68376
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2 N+1 E 140 41/1
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 2 N+1 3 140 41/1
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 1NT Ö-2 6 100 35/7
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 1NT Ö-2 3 100 35/7
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg 1NT Ö-2 3 100 35/7
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 1NT Ö-2 5 100 35/7
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT Ö-1 5 50 23/19
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 1NT Ö-1 5 50 23/19
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 2NT Ö-1 6 50 23/19
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1NT Ö-1 5 50 23/19
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman 3 Ö-1 E 50 23/19
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2NT Ö-1 5 50 23/19
Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 1NT Ö-1 5 50 23/19
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 1NT Ö-1 3 50 23/19
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 1NT Ö= 5 -90 12/30
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 1NT Ö= 3 -90 12/30
Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 1NT Ö= 5 -90 12/30
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3 N-1 E -100 6/36
Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3 N-1 3 -100 6/36
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3 N-1 E -100 6/36
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2 N-2 E -200 2/40
Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand Mona Berge - Christina Leander 1NT Ö+4 5 -210 0/42