Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E104
ED32
9
D10752
8752
98
63
Ekn843
KDkn96
107
KDkn102
6
3
Kkn654
E8754
K9

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 650
 NT
N871168
S871168
Ö36274
V36274
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 5 N= 6 650 42/0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 S= 6 620 38/4
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S= E 620 38/4
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 S= 8 620 38/4
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 5D Ö-3 6 500 34/8
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3 N+1 K 170 32/10
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 4 Ö-3 4 150 30/12
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3 N+1 K 130 28/14
Mona Berge - Christina Leander Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4D Ö-1 3 100 23/19
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 4 Ö-2 E 100 23/19
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö-2 E 100 23/19
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 4 Ö-2 6 100 23/19
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg 4 Ö-1 9 50 16/26
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 4 Ö-1 5 50 16/26
Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 2 Ö-1 E 50 16/26
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 1 Ö= E -80 12/30
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 4 S-1 2 -100 9/33
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 5 S-1 2 -100 9/33
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 5D S-1 6 -200 5/37
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 5 S-2 E -200 5/37
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman 4 Ö+1 7 -450 2/40
Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5D N-4 K -1100 0/42