Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
1042
E92
kn1096
K63
763
D64
ED74
Dkn8
98
kn87
K8532
1072
EKDkn5
K1053

E954

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N11811119
S11811119
Ö25224
V25224
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg 4 S+2 7 480 40/2
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 4 S+2 D 480 40/2
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S+2 4 480 40/2
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Mona Berge - Christina Leander 4 S+1 8 450 30/12
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S+1 3 450 30/12
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 S+1 3 450 30/12
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 4 S+1 D 450 30/12
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 S+1 E 450 30/12
Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 4 S+1 4 450 30/12
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 S+1 D 450 30/12
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N+1 2 430 22/20
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 S= E 420 16/26
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 4 S= 3 420 16/26
Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 4 S= D 420 16/26
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S= E 420 16/26
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 S= D 420 16/26
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 3 S+3 D 230 10/32
Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 1 S+3 D 170 6/36
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3 S+1 K 170 6/36
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 1 S+3 D 170 6/36
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S= 4 110 2/40
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg 5 S-2 E -100 0/42