Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D
Dkn109875
K2
K64
EK109872

EDkn105
10
53
E4
963
Ekn9753
kn64
K632
874
D82

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -980
 NT
N31811
S41811
Ö91241210
V91251210
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 6 V-1 D 50 42/0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 N-1 3 -100 39/3
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 4 N-1 3 -100 39/3
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V+2 D -200 35/7
Mona Berge - Christina Leander Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3 V+2 D -200 35/7
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 5 V= D -450 23/19
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 Ö+1 K -450 23/19
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand 4 V+1 D -450 23/19
Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V+1 D -450 23/19
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 V+1 D -450 23/19
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 5 V= D -450 23/19
Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö+1 7 -450 23/19
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 V+1 D -450 23/19
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 V+1 D -450 23/19
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 V+1 2 -450 23/19
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 V+2 D -480 6/36
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 V+2 2 -480 6/36
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö 4 V+2 D -480 6/36
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 4 V+2 2 -480 6/36
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman 5 V+1 D -480 6/36
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 5 V+1 K -480 6/36
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V+2 K -480 6/36